Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP Multi-Mode Module 1G 2-pack

A$49.00
In stock
SKU
UF-MM-1G
Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP Multi-Mode Module 1G 2-pack
Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode Module 1G 2-pack Supported Media: Multi-Mode Fiber Connector Type: 2x LC TX Wavelength 850 nm RX Wavelength 850 nm Data Rate 1.25 Gbps SFP+ Cable Distance 550m
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP Multi-Mode Module 1G 2-pack
Your Rating
Copyright © 2010-present Buy Tek Online. All rights reserved.