Ubiquiti UFiber GPON OLT SFP, C+

A$159.00
In stock
SKU
UF-GP-C+
Ubiquiti UFiber GPON OLT SFP, C+
Ubiquiti UFiber GPON OLT, Class C+ SFP Module UF-GP-C+ Support ITU-T G.984.2 GPON OLT C+ application Single fiber bi-directional data links with symmetric 2.488Gbps Tx and 1.244Gbps Rx 1490nm continuous-mode transmitter with DFB LD 1310nm burst-mode receiver with APD-TIA 2-wire interface for integrated digital diagnostic Monitoring Receiver RESET, Signal Detect, RSSI function indication (RESET, RX_SD, RSSI) SFP package with SC/UPC receptacle optical interface Single +3.3V power supply Operation case temperature -40~85°C for industrial and 0~70°C for commercial RoHS6 compliance
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Ubiquiti UFiber GPON OLT SFP, C+
Your Rating
Copyright © 2010-present Buy Tek Online. All rights reserved.